Friday, November 25, 2011

Aamir Khan Bollywood Film actor , Biography And Filmography

Aamir Khan
Name: Aamir Khan
Birth Name: Aamir Hussain Khan
Birth Day:  14 March 1965
Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Black








Aamir Hussain Khan is an Indian film actor and he also producer, director and writer. In 1973 he was the first participate on the indian film as a child actor in his uncle Nasir Hussain's film Yaadon Ki Baaraat.

Aamir Khan Total Film List:
Yaadon Ki Baaraat, Madhosh, Holi, Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak, Raakh, Love Love Love, Awwal Number, Tum Mere Ho, Dil, Deewana Mujh Sa Nahin, Jawani Zindabad, Afsana Pyaar Ka, Dil Hai Ke Manta Nahin, Isi Ka Naam Zindagi, Daulat Ki Jung, Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar, Parampara, Hum Hain Rahi Pyar Ke, Damini, Andaz Apna Apna, Baazi, Aatank Hi Aatank, Rangeela, Akele Hum Akele Tum, Raja Hindustani, Ishq, Ghulam, Sarfarosh, Mann, Earth (1947), Mela, Lagaan, Dil Chahta Hai, Mangal Pandey: The Rising, Rang De Basanti, Fanaa, Taare Zameen Par, Ghajini, Luck by Chance, 3 Idiots, Dhobi Ghat, Delhi Belly, Talaash

1 comment:


  1. ♥♥South Indian School Girl Sex With Her Home Teacher Sex Video MMS Leaked By Teacher♥♥


    ♥♥Nude Indian College Girl Boobs Pussy Gallery♥♥


    ♥♥Indian 20 years old sexy Aunties Housewife Removing Saree♥♥


    ♥♥Hollywood Sexy Celebrity girl fucking bathroom with her sexy boyfriend♥♥


    ♥♥Pakistani Teen age Aunty Hot and sex Bedroom Scene♥♥


    ♥♥Pakistani super sexy actors Nude Photo Shoot in Saree♥♥


    ♥♥Indian sexy hot girls aunties boobs pussy photo gallery♥♥


    ♥♥Indian sexy Sunny Leone Getting Fucked by hardy sexy cock♥♥


    ♥♥Hot sexy pictures photos girls without dress, showing her sexy nude♥♥


    ♥♥Indian Teen age Cute And Sexy School Girls SEXY Wallpaper♥♥


    ♥♥Desi Indian Young age sexy aunties pussy photo gallary♥♥


    ♥♥Boobs And Pusssy Pictures of Indian And Pakistani Girl♥♥


    ♥♥Young Indian College Teen Girl Posing Nude Showing Juicy Tits and Shaved Pussy Pics♥♥


    ♥♥School Girl Sex With Teacher Bathroom MMS-Indian Girls♥♥


    ♥♥Priyanka Chopra Full Nude Sex Photos And Boobs♥♥


    ♥♥Naked Indian Girls Sucking Big Dick, Indian Girls Fucked Her Ass Point♥♥


    ♥♥Indian Hot Models Real Leaked Nude Photos♥♥


    ♥♥Sindhi Bhabhi Nude Bathing Private Photographs♥♥


    ♥♥Sania Mirza Most Sexiest Pictures And Boobs♥♥


    ♥♥Super Sexy Punjabi Bhabhi Removing Clothes and funking Nude♥♥


    ♥♥Indian sexy actors Sunny Leone Nude Photo Shoot in Saree♥♥


    ♥♥Boobs Press-Tamil-Telugu-Actress-bikini sexy South Indian Girls♥♥


    ♥♥Indian Teen schoolgirl Homemade Sex Scandal - XVIDEOS♥♥


    ♥♥Priyanka Chopra Hot Bed Room Kissing scene And Sex Photos jackoram♥♥

    _______________★★★★★★★
    _____________★★★★★★★★★
    ___________ ★★★★★★★★★★
    __________ ★★★★★★★★★★★
    _________ ★★★★★★★★★★★★
    _________ ★★★★★★★★★★★
    _________★★★_★★★★★★★★★
    ________ ★★★_★★★★★★★★★
    _______ ★★★__★★★★★★★★
    ______ ★★★___★★★★★
    ___★★★★★__★★★★★★
    ★★★★★★★_★★★★★★★
    _★★★★_★★★★★★★★★★★★
    _★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    _★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    _★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    _★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    _★★★★★_★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    ★★★★__ ★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    ★★★_____ ★★★★★★★★★★★★
    _★★★ _____★★★★★★
    __★★★ ____★★★★★★
    ____★★___★★★★★★★★
    _____★★_★★★★★★★★★★
    _____★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    ____★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    ___★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    ___★★★★★★CLICKHERE★★★★★★★★★
    ___★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    ___★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
    ____★★★★★★★★★★★★____★★★★★★★★
    _____★★★★★★★★★★★______★★★★★★★
    _______★★★★★★★★★_____★★★★★★★
    _________★★★★★★____★★★★★★★
    _________★★★★★__★★★★★★★
    ________★★★★★_★★★★★★★
    ________★★★★★★★★★★
    ________★★★★★★★★
    _______★★★★★★★
    _______★★★★★
    ______★★★★★
    ______★★★★★
    _______★★★★
    _______★★★★
    _______★★★★
    ______★★★★★★
    _____★★★★★★★★
    _______|_★★★★★★★
    _______|___★★★★★★★

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...